Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


ANUBIAS NANA PINTO

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
RRP:
$40.00
Your Price:
$34.99 (You save $5.01)
Weight:
0.19 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

ANUBIAS NANA PINTO

Common Name: Anubias Nana Pinto

Family Name: Araceae

Height: 2-5””

pH: 6-7.5

Care: Easy

Light: Low

Co2: Not Required

Propagation: Separate by Rhizome

Growth rate: Slow to Moderate

Leaves will range from white to green depending on each individual plant 

 

 


Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the ANUBIAS NANA PINTO to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...